Schedules
Schedule for Boys U10 Division White
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1100765 | tba | tba | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | np | np | AKAL 2014M | |||||||||||||||||
1100767 | 12:45pm | tba | NDFC Green 14M | NDFC Blue 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1100769 | 4:45pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-North | SFC Ravens 14 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Academy |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1100896 | 8:45am | Newton Athletic Park #4 South | GVU Van. United 14M | AKAL 2014M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1100898 | 1:00pm | Hjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | NDFC Green 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1100901 | 2:00pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-North | SFC Ravens 14 | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | ||||||||||||||||||||
1100900 | NDFC Blue 14M — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1100902 | 11:45am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL 2014M | BCT Tigers Barcelona | |||||||||||||||||||
1100903 | 11:30am | Mackie West | NDFC Black 14M | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | |||||||||||||||||||
1100905 | 1:00pm | Hjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Academy | NDFC Blue 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1100907 | 8:45am | Newton Athletic Park #4 North | GVU Van. United 14M | SFC Ravens 14 |
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101040 | 3:30pm | Newton Athletic Park 1-Turf South | SFC Ravens 14 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101043 | 11:30am | Mackie East | NDFC Blue 14M | BCT Tigers Barcelona | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101044 | 9:00am | Newton Athletic Park 5 South | AKAL Bayern | AKAL 2014M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101046 | BCT Tigers 14M Dev — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101064 | 10:00am | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-North | SFC Ravens 14 | GVU Van. United 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101066 | 12:45pm | Mackie West | NDFC White 14M | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101118 | 8:00am | tba | BCT Tigers 14M Dev | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101120 | 11:30am | Mackie East | NDFC Black 14M | NDFC Blue 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101121 | 10:30am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | BCT Tigers Barcelona | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101119 | AKAL 2014M — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101069 | 12:45pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | SFC Ravens 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
1101122 | 10:15am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | AKAL 2014M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101123 | 12:45pm | Mackie East | NDFC Blue 14M | AKAL Bayern |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101071 | 10:00am | Hjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | NDFC Green 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101072 | 1:30pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-South | SFC Ravens 14 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Academy | |||||||||||||||||||
1101127 | 11:30am | Mackie West | NDFC Blue 14M | AKAL 2014M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101129 | 9:00am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | NDFC Black 14M |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101073 | 10:30am | Newton Athletic Park #4 South | GVU Van. United 14M | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | |||||||||||||||||||
1101074 | 11:30am | Mackie East | NDFC Green 14M | SFC Ravens 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
1101130 | 11:00am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | NDFC Blue 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101131 | 9:00am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL 2014M | BCT Tigers Barcelona | |||||||||||||||||||
1101132 | 11:30am | Mackie West | NDFC Black 14M | AKAL Bayern |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101077 | 12:15pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | NSFC 14M Mustangs Academy | |||||||||||||||||||
1101078 | 2:30pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-North | SFC Ravens 14 | NDFC White 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101135 | 12:00pm | Newton Athletic Park 5 South | AKAL Bayern | AKAL 2014M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101136 | 1:00pm | Mackie West | NDFC Black 14M | NDFC Blue 14M |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101081 | 1:30pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | NDFC White 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101138 | 11:00am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | AKAL Bayern | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101139 | 3:00pm | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | AKAL 2014M | NDFC Black 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101141 | 11:30am | Mackie West | NDFC Blue 14M | BCT Tigers Barcelona | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101079 | SFC Ravens 14 — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101084 | 12:20pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-South | SFC Ravens 14 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | |||||||||||||||||||
1101143 | 9:00am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers Barcelona | AKAL 2014M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101144 | 9:00am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | NDFC Blue 14M |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101086 | 11:30am | Mackie East | NDFC Green 14M | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | |||||||||||||||||||
1101087 | 12:00pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Academy | SFC Ravens 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
1101146 | 10:00am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | AKAL 2014M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101148 | 11:30am | Mackie West | NDFC Blue 14M | NDFC Black 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101149 | 11:30am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers Barcelona | AKAL Bayern |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101089 | 11:45am | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-South | SFC Ravens 14 | NDFC Green 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101150 | 8:45am | Newton Athletic Park 5 South | AKAL 2014M | BCT Tigers Real Madrid | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101151 | 9:15am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | NDFC Blue 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101088 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101721 | 12:45pm | Mackie East | NDFC Blue 14M | SFC Ravens 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
1101722 | 9:00am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL 2014M | AKAL Bayern | |||||||||||||||||||
1101723 | 12:00pm | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers 14M Dev | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101724 | 3:00pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | NDFC Blue 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
1101725 | 8:30am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL 2014M | SFC Ravens 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
1101726 | 11:00am | Newton Athletic Park Mini turf 1 | BCT Tigers 14M Dev | AKAL Bayern |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101727 | 1:00pm | Mackie East | NDFC Blue 14M | AKAL 2014M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101729 | 8:30am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101728 | SFC Ravens 14 — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101731 | 1:30pm | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | SFC Ravens 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101732 | 1:15pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | AKAL 2014M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101730 | NDFC Blue 14M — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101733 | 11:30am | Mackie West | NDFC Blue 14M | AKAL Bayern | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101734 | 11:10am | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-South | SFC Ravens 14 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101735 | AKAL 2014M — BYE |
Family Day weekend - no matches |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101736 | 12:30pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-South | SFC Ravens 14 | NDFC Blue 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101737 | 8:00am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL Bayern | AKAL 2014M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101738 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101739 | 12:45pm | Mackie East | NDFC Blue 14M | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101740 | 12:40pm | Newton Athletic Park 6 Turf-South | SFC Ravens 14 | AKAL 2014M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101741 | AKAL Bayern — BYE |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101742 | 9:15am | Newton Athletic Park 5 North | AKAL 2014M | NDFC Blue 14M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101744 | 2:45pm | Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 | NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites | AKAL Bayern | ||||||||||||||||||||
1101743 | SFC Ravens 14 — BYE |
Contacts for Boys U10 Division White
team | coach | manager |
---|---|---|
AKAL 2014M |
Amardeep Singh Hayre 778-707-6997 [javascript protected email address] |
Imryan Deol 778-552-3165 [javascript protected email address] |
AKAL Bayern |
Amardeep Hayre 778-707-6997 [javascript protected email address] |
|
BCT Tigers 14M Dev |
Arif Nazir 778-238-1616 [javascript protected email address] |
|
NDFC Blue 14M |
Nathan Ward 604-816-8830 [javascript protected email address] |
Mandip Kharod 604-537-9545 [javascript protected email address] |
NSFC 14M Mustangs Elites |
Daniela Ramirez 604-355-7823 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SFC Ravens 14 |
Kartik Nayyar 778-792-0669 [javascript protected email address] |
Aman Saini 604-763-8149 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to schedule ← to schedules page