SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U12 YELLOW
date home away time field
Sep 18 SFC SFC Raiders 10 GAC Eagles 10M D3 1:30 pmNAP 3 N
Sep 18 CFC 10M Rangers SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Sep 18 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 CFC 10M Sevilla 11:30 pmDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Sep 25 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 SFC SFC Raiders 10 11:30 pmDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Sep 25 CFC 10M Sevilla CFC 10M Rangers 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Sep 25 GAC Eagles 10M D3 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 11:30 pmFraser Heights 8v8
Oct 2 SFC SFC Raiders 10 CFC 10M Sevilla 12:15 pmNAP 3 S
Oct 2 CFC 10M Rangers SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 11:30 pmDufferin Park South
Oct 2 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 GAC Eagles 10M D3 11:30 pmDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Oct 16 CFC 10M Sevilla SFC SFC Raiders 10 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Oct 16 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 CFC 10M Rangers 11:30 amDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Oct 16 GAC Eagles 10M D3 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 12:00 pmHjorth Road Turf Field #2 South 8v8
Oct 23 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 10:00 amDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Oct 23 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 CFC 10M Lyon 3:30 pmBrandrith Park (Grass)
Oct 23 BCT Strikers 10M SFC SFC Impact 10 8:30 amNAP 4-Turf North
Oct 23 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 12:45 pmTom Binnie turf
Oct 30 CFC 10M Lyon SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Oct 30 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 9:15 amDelsom - South
Oct 30 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 BCT Strikers 10M 8:30 amNAP 4-Turf South
Oct 30 SFC SFC Impact 10 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 9:00 amNAP 2 N
Nov 6 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 1:15 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Nov 6 BCT Strikers 10M CFC 10M Lyon 8:30 amNAP 4-Turf North
Nov 6 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 12:45 pmTom Binnie E
Nov 6 SFC SFC Impact 10 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 1:45 pmNAP 3 S
Nov 13 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 9:15 amDelsom - North
Nov 13 BCT Strikers 10M SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 8:15 amNAP 4-Turf North
Nov 13 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 CFC 10M Lyon 10:45 amTom Binnie W
Nov 13 SFC SFC Impact 10 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 TBD
Nov 20 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 BCT Strikers 10M 11:30 amSullivan Heights 8v8
Nov 20 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Nov 20 CFC 10M Lyon SFC SFC Impact 10 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Nov 20 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 9:45 amNAP 4-Turf North
Dec 4 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 SFC SFC Impact 10 11:45 amCAP Artificial Turf #3 South
Dec 4 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Dec 4 CFC 10M Lyon NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Dec 4 BCT Strikers 10M GVU Cyclones 10M D3 8:15 amNAP 4-Turf North
Dec 11 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 11:00 amNAP 4-Turf South
Dec 11 CFC 10M Lyon SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 1:00 pmDufferin Park North
Dec 11 SFC SFC Impact 10 BCT Strikers 10M TBD
Dec 11 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) GVU Cyclones 10M D3 9:15 amDelsom - South
Jan 15 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Jan 15 CFC 10M Lyon BCT Strikers 10M 11:30 amDufferin Park South
Jan 15 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 9:30 amNAP Mini turf 1
Jan 15 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) SFC SFC Impact 10 9:15 amDelsom - South
Jan 22 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 10:00 amDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Jan 22 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 BCT Strikers 10M 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Jan 22 CFC 10M Lyon GVU Cyclones 10M D3 11:30 amDufferin Park South
Jan 22 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 SFC SFC Impact 10 11:45 amNAP Mini turf 1
Jan 29 BCT Strikers 10M SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 11:45 amNAP Mini turf 1
Jan 29 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 10:45 amTom Binnie E
Jan 29 SFC SFC Impact 10 CFC 10M Lyon 9:00 amNAP 1-Turf North
Jan 29 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 9:15 amDelsom - South
Feb 5 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 TBD
Feb 5 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 SFC SFC Impact 10 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Feb 5 CFC 10M Lyon BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Feb 5 BCT Strikers 10M NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 10:30 amNAP Mini turf 1
Feb 12 SFC SFC Impact 10 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 12:15 pmNAP 3 S
Feb 12 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 11:45 amNAP Mini turf 1
Feb 12 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) CFC 10M Lyon 9:00 amDelsom - South
Feb 12 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 BCT Strikers 10M 10:50 amTom Binnie W
Feb 26 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 2:45 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Feb 26 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 CFC 10M Lyon 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Feb 26 BCT Strikers 10M SFC SFC Impact 10 9:45 amNAP 4-Turf South
Feb 26 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) 12:45 pmTom Binnie W
Mar 5 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 CFC 10M Lyon 11:45 amNAP Mini turf 1
Mar 5 SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3 SFC SFC Impact 10 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 East
Mar 5 SUSC Villa Real 10M D3 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 10:30 amCAP Artificial Turf #3 South
Mar 5 NDFC Team Green 10M (D3) BCT Strikers 10M 9:15 amDelsom - North
↑ to top


Contact List

BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3
Jasdeep Dhaliwal
778-919-7267
[javascript protected email address]

BCT Strikers 10M
Jasdeep Dhaliwal
778-919-7267
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Lyon
Derek Thornton
6048090342
[javascript protected email address]

GVU Cyclones 10M D3
Jaskaran Mahil
604-782-0190
[javascript protected email address]

NDFC Team Green 10M (D3)
Gregory Antonyk
604-307-8124
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 10M Sandhu D3
Jassy Sandhu
604-218-0885
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Impact 10
Roy Bains
905-781-0611
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Villa Real 10M D3
Kristina Brunac
604-240-8475
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]