SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U12 SONA
date home away time field
Mar 5 CFC 10M Royal SUSC Corinthians 10M D1 10:00 amDufferin Park North
Mar 5 SFC SFC Pegasus 10M D1 SFC SFC Selects 10M D1 11:30 amNAP 1-Turf North
Mar 5 GAC Tornadoes 10M D1 SUSC Liverpool 10M D1 9:00 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 South 8v8
Mar 5 CFC 10M Black D1 CFC 10M Green D1 11:30 amDufferin Park North
Mar 5 NDFC United 10M D1 SUSC Santos 10M D1 10:45 amDelsom - South
Mar 5 SUSC Rebels 10M D2 SUSC Botafogo 10M D2 10:30 amCAP Artificial Turf #3 North
Mar 5 NDFC Royals 10M D2 SDU SDU 10M - Riley D2 9:00 amDelsom - South
Mar 5 CFC 10M Orange D2 CFC 10M Red D2 1:00 pmDufferin Park North
Mar 5 SFC SFC Liverpool 10 D2 BCT BCT Barca Minions 10M D2 9:00 amNAP 2 S
Mar 5 GVU Typhoons 10M D2 GAC Panthers 10M D2 12:45 pmTom Binnie turf
↑ to top


Contact List

CFC 10M Royal
Matt Pritchard
604-992-1679

SUSC Corinthians 10M D1
Brenda Stratton
604-617-3855
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Pegasus 10M D1
Nawaf Binsaleh
778-998-9949
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Selects 10M D1
Rigg Kumar
604-716-4957
[javascript protected email address]

GAC Tornadoes 10M D1
Mike Newton
778-996-4249
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Liverpool 10M D1
Sukh Kajla
778-999-5231
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Black D1
Steve Meszaros
778-879-9592
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Green D1
Coran LaPierre
604-356-3331
[javascript protected email address]

NDFC United 10M D1
Payam Ressalat
604-897-7848
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Santos 10M D1
Rob Toth
604-575-3045
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Rebels 10M D2
Miguel Vivanco
778-837-3457
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Botafogo 10M D2
Jamie Sawatzky
778-917-7580
[javascript protected email address]

NDFC Royals 10M D2
Gurdip Ibarra
604-617-4462
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 10M - Riley D2
Sean Riley
604-307-8231
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Orange D2
Harinder Braich
778-928-3541
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Red D2
Nadir Jaffer
604-376-0878
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Liverpool 10 D2
Manjit Mann
778-229-6266
[javascript protected email address]

BCT BCT Barca Minions 10M D2
Jag Dhillon
604-825-5262
[javascript protected email address]

GVU Typhoons 10M D2
Jaskaran Mahil
604-782-0190
[javascript protected email address]

GAC Panthers 10M D2
Christian Burden
604-339-2974
[javascript protected email address]

BCT BCT Thunder 10M D2
Arif Nazir
778-238-1616
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]