SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U12 GREEN
date home away time field
Sep 18 BCT BCT Ambush 10M D3 SUSC Sharks 10M D3 TBD
Sep 18 SFC SFC Impact 10 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 12:15 pmNAP 1-Turf South
Sep 18 CFC 10M Sporting CFC 10M Villarreal 2:30 pmDufferin Park South
Sep 18 SDU SDU 10M Epp GVU Cyclones 10M D3 10:30 pmBrandrith Park (Grass)
Sep 25 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 — BYE
Sep 25 CFC 10M Villarreal SFC SFC Impact 10 1:00 pmDufferin Park North
Sep 25 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 CFC 10M Sporting 10:45 pmTom Binnie turf
Sep 25 SUSC Sharks 10M D3 SDU SDU 10M Epp 1:00 pmCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Oct 2 BCT Strikers 10M CFC 10M Villarreal 8:30 amNAP 4-Turf South
Oct 2 SFC SFC Impact 10 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 11:45 pmNAP 1-Turf South
Oct 2 CFC 10M Sporting SDU SDU 10M Epp 2:30 pmDufferin Park South
Oct 2 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 SUSC Sharks 10M D3 9:00 amBrandrith Park (Grass)
Oct 16 GVU Cyclones 10M D3 SFC SFC Impact 10 10:45 amTom Binnie W
Oct 16 BCT Strikers 10M CFC 10M Sporting 12:00 pmNAP Mini turf 1
Oct 16 SUSC Sharks 10M D3 SDU SDU 10M Epp 10:00 pmCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Oct 16 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 NSFC 10M Reds 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 West
Oct 23 CFC 10M AC Milan CFC 10M Villarreal 11:30 amDufferin Park South
Oct 23 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 12:15 pmNAP 3 S
Oct 23 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 CFC 10M Arsenal 9:00 amBrandrith Park (Grass)
Oct 30 CFC 10M Arsenal CFC 10M AC Milan 11:30 amDufferin Park South
Oct 30 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 CFC 10M Villarreal 9:00 amNAP 1-Turf South
Oct 30 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 East
Nov 6 CFC 10M AC Milan SFC SFC Arsenal 10 2:30 pmDufferin Park North
Nov 6 CFC 10M Villarreal SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 1:00 pmDufferin Park North
Nov 6 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 CFC 10M Arsenal 2:30 pmCAP Artificial Turf #3 North
Nov 13 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 CFC 10M AC Milan 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Nov 13 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 CFC 10M Villarreal 2:30 pmDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Nov 13 CFC 10M Arsenal SFC SFC Arsenal 10 2:30 pmMorgan Creek East
Nov 20 CFC 10M AC Milan SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 10:00 amDufferin Park North
Nov 20 CFC 10M Villarreal CFC 10M Arsenal 11:30 amDufferin Park North
Nov 20 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 4:15 pmNAP 3 S
Dec 4 CFC 10M AC Milan CFC 10M Arsenal 11:30 amDufferin Park North
Dec 4 CFC 10M Villarreal SFC SFC Arsenal 10 10:00 amDufferin Park North
Dec 4 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 1:00 pmCAP Artificial Turf #3 South
Dec 11 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 CFC 10M AC Milan TBD
Dec 11 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 CFC 10M Villarreal 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Dec 11 CFC 10M Arsenal SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 10:00 amDufferin Park North
Jan 15 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 CFC 10M AC Milan 12:30 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Jan 15 CFC 10M Arsenal CFC 10M Villarreal 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Jan 15 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Jan 22 CFC 10M AC Milan CFC 10M Villarreal 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Jan 22 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 4:30 pmNAP 3 S
Jan 22 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 CFC 10M Arsenal 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Jan 29 CFC 10M Arsenal CFC 10M AC Milan 10:00 amDufferin Park North
Jan 29 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 CFC 10M Villarreal 1:30 pmNAP 3 S
Jan 29 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 9:00 amBrandrith Park (Grass)
Feb 5 CFC 10M AC Milan SFC SFC Arsenal 10 10:00 amDufferin Park North
Feb 5 CFC 10M Villarreal SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 11:30 amDufferin Park North
Feb 5 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 CFC 10M Arsenal 1:00 pmDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Feb 12 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 CFC 10M AC Milan 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Feb 12 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 CFC 10M Villarreal 2:15 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Feb 12 CFC 10M Arsenal SFC SFC Arsenal 10 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Feb 26 CFC 10M AC Milan SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 4:00 pmSSAP 10 North
Feb 26 CFC 10M Villarreal CFC 10M Arsenal 4:00 pmSSAP 10 South
Feb 26 SFC SFC Arsenal 10 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 9:00 amNAP 2-Turf North
Mar 5 BCT BCT Thunder 10M D2 CFC 10M AC Milan 2:15 pmNAP 4-Turf South
Mar 5 SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3 CFC 10M Villarreal 11:45 amCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Mar 5 CFC 10M Arsenal SFC SFC Arsenal 10 10:00 amDufferin Park South
Mar 5 SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3 CFC 10M Sporting 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
↑ to top


Contact List

CFC 10M AC Milan
Trevor Vellonweth
5043745707
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Arsenal
Rob Greenwood
7782383424
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 10M Villarreal
Addison Young
6048347571
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 10M Sturrock D3
Mark Sturrock
604-657-5561
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Arsenal 10
Jose Figueroa
778-968-1857
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Soccer Stars 10M D3
Dana Shiels
604-561-6353
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]