SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U11 YELLOW
date home away time field
Sep 18 SDU SDU 11M McGill PUFC Liverpool 11M 9:00 amMountainview Park (Grass)
Sep 18 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga SUSC Savilla 11M D3 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Sep 18 SUSC Sporting 11M D3 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 11:00 amCAP Artificial Turf #3 South
Sep 25 SUSC Savilla 11M D3 SDU SDU 11M McGill 11:30 amCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Sep 25 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 10:00 amMorgan Creek West
Sep 25 PUFC Liverpool 11M SUSC Sporting 11M D3 10:00 amNAP 3 N
Oct 2 SDU SDU 11M McGill CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 9:00 amMountainview Park (Grass)
Oct 2 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga SUSC Sporting 11M D3 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Oct 2 SUSC Savilla 11M D3 PUFC Liverpool 11M 1:00 pmCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Oct 16 SUSC Sporting 11M D3 SDU SDU 11M McGill 1:15 pmCAP Artificial Turf #3 North
Oct 16 PUFC Liverpool 11M CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 9:00 amNAP 3 N
Oct 16 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SUSC Savilla 11M D3 2:30 pmDufferin Park South
Oct 23 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 10:45 amDelsom - North
Oct 23 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 9:00 amNAP 2 S
Oct 23 PUFC Liverpool 11M GAC Blues 11M 9:00 amNAP 3 N
Oct 30 GAC Blues 11M NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) 10:00 amFraser Heights 8v8
Oct 30 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 8:45 amNAP 1-Turf South
Oct 30 PUFC Liverpool 11M CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 9:00 amNAP 3 N
Nov 6 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M 9:15 amDelsom - Middle
Nov 6 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M PUFC Liverpool 11M 11:45 amNAP Mini turf 1
Nov 6 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga GAC Blues 11M 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Nov 13 PUFC Liverpool 11M NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) 1:00 pmNAP 3 N
Nov 13 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 10:00 amDufferin Park South
Nov 13 GAC Blues 11M SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M TBD
Nov 20 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 9:15 amDelsom - North
Nov 20 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M GAC Blues 11M 10:30 amNAP Mini turf 1
Nov 20 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M PUFC Liverpool 11M 3:00 pmNAP 3 S
Dec 4 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) GAC Blues 11M 9:15 amDelsom - South
Dec 4 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M 10:30 amNAP Mini turf 1
Dec 4 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga PUFC Liverpool 11M 2:30 pmDufferin Park South
Dec 11 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) TBD
Dec 11 PUFC Liverpool 11M BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 11:00 amNAP 3 N
Dec 11 GAC Blues 11M CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 12:00 pmHjorth Road Turf Field #2 North 8v8
Jan 15 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) 2:30 pmMorgan Creek West
Jan 15 GAC Blues 11M BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M TBD
Jan 15 PUFC Liverpool 11M SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M 9:30 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 South 8v8
Jan 22 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 9:00 amDelsom - South
Jan 22 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 9:00 amNAP 1-Turf South
Jan 22 PUFC Liverpool 11M GAC Blues 11M TBD
Jan 29 GAC Blues 11M NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) 11:00 amFraser Heights 8v8
Jan 29 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 9:00 amNAP 1-Turf South
Jan 29 PUFC Liverpool 11M CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 8:00 amNAP 3 N
Feb 5 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M 9:15 amDelsom - Middle
Feb 5 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M PUFC Liverpool 11M 8:15 amNAP 4-Turf North
Feb 5 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga GAC Blues 11M 2:30 pmMorgan Creek East
Feb 12 PUFC Liverpool 11M NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) TBD
Feb 12 CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 10:00 amMorgan Creek West
Feb 12 GAC Blues 11M SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M 11:00 amFraser Heights 8v8
Feb 26 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 12:15 pmSands - North East
Feb 26 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M GAC Blues 11M 8:30 amNAP 4-Turf South
Feb 26 SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M PUFC Liverpool 11M 9:00 amNAP 2-Turf South
Mar 5 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga 9:15 amDelsom - Middle
Mar 5 GAC Blues 11M PUFC Liverpool 11M 9:00 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 North 8v8
Mar 5 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M BCT BCT Tigers 12 3:30 pmNAP 4-Turf South
↑ to top


Contact List

BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M
Mustak Ahmad
778-869-7957
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11M Manchester City - Loaisiga
Giovanny Loaisiga
604-788-0969
[javascript protected email address]

GAC Blues 11M
Dennis Colautti
604-323-6003
[javascript protected email address]

NDFC Team Green 11M (D3)
Anup Saseendran
604-619-4360
[javascript protected email address]

PUFC Liverpool 11M
Harvey Braich
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Metropolitan Civic 11M
Abhi Prasad
604-771-7457
[javascript protected email address]

BCT BCT Tigers 12
Jen Grewal
604-417-7211
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]