SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U11 SONA
date home away time field
Mar 5 CFC 11M Royal D1 SUSC Ajax 11M D1 10:00 amMorgan Creek West
Mar 5 CFC 11M White D1 SFC Selects 11M D1 11:30 amMorgan Creek West
Mar 5 GAC Whitecaps 11M D1 SUSC Aston Villa 11M D1 10:30 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 South 8v8
Mar 5 CFC 11M Green D1 CFC 11M Black D1 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Mar 5 NDFC United 11M D2 SFC SFC Rangers 11 D2 10:45 amDelsom - Middle
Mar 5 SUSC Rangers 11M D2 SUSC Vipers 11M D2 2:30 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Mar 5 SDU SDU 11M - Roesler D2 SDU 11M Huggon D1 TBD
↑ to top


Contact List

CFC 11M Royal D1
Jorge Molina
778-953-2906
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Ajax 11M D1
Karen Dhillon
604-505-5087
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11M White D1
Amarjit Mann
604-807-2740
[javascript protected email address]

SFC Selects 11M D1
Salesh Narayan
778-886-1929
[javascript protected email address]

GAC Whitecaps 11M D1
David Hohlbein
604-454-8536
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Aston Villa 11M D1
Jason Wegwitz
778-231-8115
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11M Green D1
Greg Lutz
604-417-3171
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11M Black D1
Maurizio Datillo
778-938-0015
[javascript protected email address]

NDFC United 11M D2
Pete Stringer
604-240-7268
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Rangers 11 D2
Padraic Hynds
604-838-0820
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Rangers 11M D2
Kevin Addy
778-991-4658
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Vipers 11M D2
Jeremy Hepting
604-762-8691
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 11M - Roesler D2
Mark Roesler
604-328-4348
[javascript protected email address]

SDU 11M Huggon D1
Thomas Huggon
604-328-4348
[javascript protected email address]

BCT BCT Tigers 11M D1
Mustak Ahmad
778-869-7957
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]