SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U11 ORANGE
date home away time field
Sep 18 SFC SFC Manchester Utd 11 SUSC Arsenal 11M D3 12:15 pmNAP 3 N
Sep 18 CFC 11M Ajax — BYE
Sep 18 NDFC Team White 11M (D3) BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M TBD
Sep 25 SFC SFC Manchester Utd 11 — BYE
Sep 25 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M CFC 11M Ajax 8:45 amNAP 4-Turf South
Sep 25 SUSC Arsenal 11M D3 NDFC Team White 11M (D3) 1:00 pmDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Oct 2 SFC SFC Manchester Utd 11 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M 1:45 pmNAP 3 S
Oct 2 CFC 11M Ajax NDFC Team White 11M (D3) 10:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Oct 2 SUSC Arsenal 11M D3 — BYE
Oct 16 BCT BCT Flying Arrows 11 M SFC SFC Manchester Utd 11 11:00 pmNAP Mini turf 1
Oct 16 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 CFC 11M Ajax 9:45 pmNAP Mini turf 1
Oct 16 SUSC Arsenal 11M D3 NDFC Team White 11M (D3) 12:15 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Oct 23 NSFC 11M Blues SDU SDU 11M McGill 10:15 amHjorth Road Turf Field #1 South 8v8
Oct 23 CFC New Saints SFC SFC Canadians 11 11:30 amDufferin Park South
Oct 23 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 9:00 amNAP Mini turf 1
Oct 30 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 NSFC 11M Blues 11:30 amDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Oct 30 CFC New Saints SDU SDU 11M McGill 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Oct 30 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 SFC SFC Canadians 11 8:30 amNAP Mini turf 1
Nov 6 NSFC 11M Blues CFC New Saints 10:30 amHjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8
Nov 6 SDU SDU 11M McGill BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 West
Nov 6 SFC SFC Canadians 11 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 2:15 pmTom Binnie turf
Nov 13 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 NSFC 11M Blues 11:45 amNAP Mini turf 1
Nov 13 SFC SFC Canadians 11 SDU SDU 11M McGill TBD
Nov 13 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 CFC New Saints 10:00 amDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Nov 20 NSFC 11M Blues SFC SFC Canadians 11 1:00 pmHjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8
Nov 20 SDU SDU 11M McGill SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Nov 20 CFC New Saints BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 10:00 amDufferin Park South
Dec 4 NSFC 11M Blues SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 11:30 amHjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8
Dec 4 SDU SDU 11M McGill CFC New Saints 9:00 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Dec 4 SFC SFC Canadians 11 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 1:45 pmNAP 3 S
Dec 11 CFC New Saints NSFC 11M Blues 11:30 amMorgan Creek West
Dec 11 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 SDU SDU 11M McGill 11:00 amNAP 4-Turf North
Dec 11 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 SFC SFC Canadians 11 12:15 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Jan 15 SFC SFC Canadians 11 NSFC 11M Blues 2:45 pmNAP 3 S
Jan 15 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 SDU SDU 11M McGill 12:30 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Jan 15 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 CFC New Saints 8:15 amNAP 4-Turf South
Jan 22 NSFC 11M Blues SDU SDU 11M McGill 8:30 amHjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8
Jan 22 CFC New Saints SFC SFC Canadians 11 2:30 pmMorgan Creek West
Jan 22 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 10:30 amNAP Mini turf 1
Jan 29 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 NSFC 11M Blues 11:45 amCAP Artificial Turf #2 South
Jan 29 CFC New Saints SDU SDU 11M McGill 11:30 amDufferin Park South
Jan 29 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 SFC SFC Canadians 11 8:15 amNAP 4-Turf North
Feb 5 NSFC 11M Blues CFC New Saints 9:50 amHjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8
Feb 5 SDU SDU 11M McGill BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Feb 5 SFC SFC Canadians 11 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 1:30 pmNAP 3 S
Feb 12 BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 NSFC 11M Blues 8:30 amNAP 4-Turf South
Feb 12 SFC SFC Canadians 11 SDU SDU 11M McGill TBD
Feb 12 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 CFC New Saints 10:00 amDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Feb 26 NSFC 11M Blues SFC SFC Canadians 11 11:00 amHjorth Road Turf Field #1 North 8v8
Feb 26 SDU SDU 11M McGill SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Feb 26 CFC New Saints BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3 6:30 pmSSAP 10 South
Mar 5 SFC SFC Canadians 11 CFC New Saints 10:15 amNAP 1-Turf North
Mar 5 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 NSFC 11M Blues 12:00 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Mar 5 SDU SDU 11M McGill CFC 11M Porto 10:30 amWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
↑ to top


Contact List

BCT BCT Lions 11M Div 3
Mustak Ahmad
778-869-7957
[javascript protected email address]

CFC New Saints
Stephen Gordon
604-318-7437
[javascript protected email address]

NSFC 11M Blues
AJ Johnson
404-242-4883
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 11M McGill
Jason McGill
604-626-6369
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Canadians 11
Victor Amadin
778-887-3792
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Chelsea 11M D3
Aaron Thompson
604-839-3113
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]