SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Boys U11 BLUE
date home away time field
Sep 18 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) 1:00 pmCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Sep 18 SDU SDU 11M Brown D3 SFC SFC Canadians 11 10:30 pmMountainview Park (Grass)
Sep 18 CFC 11M Atletico Madrid BCT BCT Gunners 11 M 10:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Sep 25 SFC SFC Canadians 11 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 12:15 pmNAP 3 N
Sep 25 BCT BCT Gunners 11 M SDU SDU 11M Brown D3 8:45 pmNAP Mini turf 1
Sep 25 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) CFC 11M Atletico Madrid 9:15 pmDelsom - North
Oct 2 SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 BCT BCT Gunners 11 M TBD
Oct 2 SDU SDU 11M Brown D3 CFC 11M Atletico Madrid 1:30 pmMountainview Park (Grass)
Oct 2 SFC SFC Canadians 11 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) 10:30 pmNAP 1-Turf North
Oct 16 CFC 11M Atletico Madrid SUSC Chelsea 11M D3 10:00 pmDufferin Park South
Oct 16 NDFC Team Green 11M (D3) SDU SDU 11M Brown D3 9:15 pmDelsom - Middle
Oct 16 BCT BCT Gunners 11 M SFC SFC Canadians 11 TBDNAP 4-Turf South
Oct 23 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SFC SFC Metro 11 10:00 pmDufferin Park South
Oct 23 SUSC Manchester United 11M SUSC Sporting 11M D3 10:45 pmCAP Artificial Turf #3 North
Oct 23 SDU SDU 11M Wilson CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 1:30 pmMountainview Park (Grass)
Oct 30 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 11:30 pmMorgan Creek East
Oct 30 SUSC Manchester United 11M SFC SFC Metro 11 10:00 pmDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Oct 30 SDU SDU 11M Wilson SUSC Sporting 11M D3 1:30 pmMountainview Park (Grass)
Nov 6 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SUSC Manchester United 11M 11:30 pmDufferin Park South
Nov 6 SFC SFC Metro 11 SDU SDU 11M Wilson 3:00 pmNAP 3 S
Nov 6 SUSC Sporting 11M D3 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 1:00 pmDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Nov 13 SDU SDU 11M Wilson CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 9:00 pmHolly Turf 8 v 8 East
Nov 13 SUSC Sporting 11M D3 SFC SFC Metro 11 TBD
Nov 13 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain SUSC Manchester United 11M 2:30 pmDufferin Park South
Nov 20 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SUSC Sporting 11M D3 11:30 pmDufferin Park South
Nov 20 SFC SFC Metro 11 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 9:00 pmNAP 1-Turf South
Nov 20 SUSC Manchester United 11M SDU SDU 11M Wilson 11:30 pmDon Christian Park West #2 8v8
Dec 4 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 11:30 pmDufferin Park South
Dec 4 SFC SFC Metro 11 SUSC Manchester United 11M 4:30 pmNAP 3 S
Dec 4 SUSC Sporting 11M D3 SDU SDU 11M Wilson 3:20 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Dec 11 SUSC Manchester United 11M CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 11:45 pmCAP Artificial Turf #2 North
Dec 11 SDU SDU 11M Wilson SFC SFC Metro 11 9:00 pmHolly Turf 8 v 8 East
Dec 11 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain SUSC Sporting 11M D3 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Jan 15 SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 1:00 pmCAP Artificial Turf #2 North
Jan 15 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain SFC SFC Metro 11 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Jan 15 SDU SDU 11M Wilson SUSC Manchester United 11M 9:00 pmWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Jan 22 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SFC SFC Metro 11 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Jan 22 SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 CFC 11M Atalanta 12:30 pmCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Jan 22 SDU SDU 11M Wilson CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 10:30 pmWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Jan 29 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 10:00 pmDufferin Park South
Jan 29 CFC 11M Atalanta SFC SFC Metro 11 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Jan 29 SDU SDU 11M Wilson SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 10:30 pmWinskill Turf 8 v 8 North
Feb 5 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund CFC 11M Atalanta 1:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Feb 5 SFC SFC Metro 11 SDU SDU 11M Wilson 3:00 pmNAP 3 S
Feb 5 SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 1:00 pmCAP Artificial Turf #3 South
Feb 12 SDU SDU 11M Wilson CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund 10:30 pmWinskill Turf 8 v 8 South
Feb 12 SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 SFC SFC Metro 11 10:00 amDon Christian Park West #1 8v8
Feb 12 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain CFC 11M Atalanta 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Feb 26 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 8:45 amSSAP 10 North
Feb 26 SFC SFC Metro 11 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain 10:15 amNAP 2-Turf North
Feb 26 CFC 11M Atalanta SDU SDU 11M Wilson 6:30 pmSSAP 10 North
Mar 5 CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Mar 5 CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain CFC 11M Atalanta 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Mar 5 SFC SFC Metro 11 SUSC Manchester United 11M 9:00 amNAP 2 N
↑ to top


Contact List

CFC 11M Borussia Dortmund
Sam Ang
6047108807
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11M Paris Saint-Germain
Ben Mack
6048362703
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 11M Wilson
Mark Wilson
604-809-9110
[javascript protected email address]

SFC SFC Metro 11
Sukhi Sumra
778-628-1597
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11M Atalanta
Hartej Sekhon
778-549-0169
[javascript protected email address]

SUSC Whitecaps 11M D3
Maree Antonation
604-817-4705
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]