SCHEDULES       DIVISIONS       FIELD SCHEDULERS VIEW      

Division Schedule

Girls U11 RED
date home away time field
Sep 19 CFC 11F Olympiakos NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 11:30 amMorgan Creek West
Sep 19 CFC 11F Benefica SUSC Comets 11F D3 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Sep 19 SUSC Destiny 11F D3 CFC 11F Tottenham 2:30 pmCAP Artificial Turf #2 North
Sep 26 SUSC Comets 11F D3 CFC 11F Olympiakos 10:00 pmCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Sep 26 CFC 11F Tottenham CFC 11F Benefica 1:00 pmDufferin Park South
Sep 26 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) SUSC Destiny 11F D3 9:15 pmDennis Elsom Turf Middle
Oct 3 CFC 11F Olympiakos CFC 11F Tottenham 10:00 pmMorgan Creek West
Oct 3 CFC 11F Benefica SUSC Destiny 11F D3 11:30 amMorgan Creek West
Oct 3 SUSC Comets 11F D3 BCT BC Tigers 11F TBD
Oct 3 BCT BCT Wildcats 11F NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 9:30 pmNAP 4-Turf South
Oct 17 CFC 11F Tottenham CFC 11F Olympiakos 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Oct 17 BCT BCT Wildcats 11F CFC 11F Benefica 9:15 pmNAP 4-Turf North
Oct 17 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) SUSC Comets 11F D3 9:30 pmDennis Elsom Turf North
Oct 17 SUSC Destiny 11F D3 BCT BC Tigers 11F 10:00 pmCAP Mini Grass 8v8 #2
Oct 17 BCT BC Tigers 11F — BYE
Oct 24 GAC Tsunami 11F CFC 11F Benefica 10:30 pmHjorth Road Turf Field #2 North 8v8
Oct 24 BCT BCT Wildcats 11F NSFC 10F Reds 9:15 pmNAP 4-Turf North
Oct 24 CFC 11F Tottenham NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Oct 24 SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 SFC Divas 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 West
Oct 31 NSFC 10F Reds GAC Tsunami 11F 12:00 pmTom Binnie turf
Oct 31 SFC Divas BCT BCT Wildcats 11F 11:45 amNAP 1-Turf South
Oct 31 CFC 11F Benefica CFC 11F Tottenham 10:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Oct 31 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 9:15 amDelsom - North
Nov 7 GAC Tsunami 11F BCT BCT Wildcats 11F 10:15 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 North 8v8
Nov 7 CFC 11F Tottenham NSFC 10F Reds 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Nov 7 SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 CFC 11F Benefica 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 West
Nov 7 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) SFC Divas 9:30 amDelsom - North
Nov 14 SFC Divas GAC Tsunami 11F TBD
Nov 14 CFC 11F Tottenham BCT BCT Wildcats 11F 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Nov 14 SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 NSFC 10F Reds 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 East
Nov 14 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) CFC 11F Benefica 9:30 amDelsom - North
Nov 21 GAC Tsunami 11F CFC 11F Tottenham TBD
Nov 21 BCT BCT Wildcats 11F SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 2:45 pmNAP Mini turf 1
Nov 21 NSFC 10F Reds NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 12:00 pmTom Binnie turf
Nov 21 CFC 11F Benefica SFC Divas 11:30 amMorgan Creek East
Dec 5 GAC Tsunami 11F NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) TBD
Dec 5 BCT BCT Wildcats 11F CFC 11F Benefica 2:45 pmNAP Mini turf 1
Dec 5 NSFC 10F Reds SFC Divas 12:15 pmTom Binnie turf
Dec 5 CFC 11F Tottenham SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 10:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Dec 12 CFC 11F Benefica GAC Tsunami 11F 1:00 pmMorgan Creek East
Dec 12 NSFC 10F Reds BCT BCT Wildcats 11F 12:15 pmTom Binnie turf
Dec 12 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) CFC 11F Tottenham 9:30 amDelsom - North
Dec 12 SFC Divas SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 TBD
Jan 16 SUSC Comets 11F D3 GAC Tsunami 11F 10:45 amCAP Artificial Turf #3 North
Jan 16 NSFC 10F Reds CFC 11F Lyon 12:15 pmTom Binnie turf
Jan 16 CFC 11F Benefica SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 8:30 amSSAP 10 North
Jan 16 SFC Divas NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 12:00 pmNAP 1-Turf South
Jan 23 GAC Tsunami 11F SFC Divas 10:15 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 South 8v8
Jan 23 SUSC Comets 11F D3 CFC 11F Lyon 8:30 amCAP Artificial Turf #2 South
Jan 23 NSFC 10F Reds SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 12:00 pmTom Binnie turf
Jan 23 CFC 11F Benefica NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 1:00 pmSSAP 3 W
Jan 30 CFC 11F Lyon GAC Tsunami 11F 11:30 amMorgan Creek West
Jan 30 SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 SUSC Comets 11F D3 12:00 pmMountainview Park (Grass)
Jan 30 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) NSFC 10F Reds 1:00 pmMackie - East
Jan 30 SFC Divas CFC 11F Benefica 11:00 amNAP 1-Turf South
Feb 6 GAC Tsunami 11F SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 10:30 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 North 8v8
Feb 6 SUSC Comets 11F D3 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) 11:00 amCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Feb 6 NSFC 10F Reds CFC 11F Benefica 12:30 pmTom Binnie turf
Feb 6 CFC 11F Lyon SFC Divas 11:30 amMorgan Creek West
Feb 13 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) GAC Tsunami 11F 9:15 amDelsom - North
Feb 13 CFC 11F Benefica SUSC Comets 11F D3 8:30 amSSAP 10 North
Feb 13 SFC Divas NSFC 10F Reds 11:30 amNAP 1-Turf South
Feb 13 SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 CFC 11F Lyon 9:00 amHolly Turf 8 v 8 West
Feb 27 GAC Tsunami 11F CFC 11F Benefica 10:15 amHjorth Road Turf Field #2 North 8v8
Feb 27 SUSC Comets 11F D3 NSFC 10F Reds 8:30 amCAP Artificial Turf #1 South
Feb 27 CFC 11F Lyon NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) TBD
Feb 27 SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 SFC Divas 12:00 pmMountainview Park (Grass)
Mar 6 CFC 11F Benefica SFC Divas 3:00 pmSSAP 3 E
Mar 6 NDFC Team Green 11F (D3) CFC 11F Lyon 10:45 amDelsom - North
Mar 6 SUSC Comets 11F D3 GAC Tsunami 11F 8:15 amCAP Artificial Turf #1 North
Mar 6 NSFC 10F Reds SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3 12:30 pmTom Binnie turf
↑ to top


Contact List

SUSC Comets 11F D3
Paul Patrignani
604-505-0214
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11F Benefica
Scott McNeil 
6047200636
[javascript protected email address]

CFC 11F Lyon
Garry Saran
6043075551
[javascript protected email address]

GAC Tsunami 11F
Karrie Andrews
778-908-8596
[javascript protected email address]

NDFC Team Green 11F (D3)
Amber Smith
778-889-4874
[javascript protected email address]

NSFC 10F Reds
AJ Johnson
604-242-4883
[javascript protected email address]

SDU SDU 11F Lim Hing Div.3
Janice Lim Hing
604-773-9386
[javascript protected email address]

SFC Divas
Sukhi Sumra
778-628-1597
[javascript protected email address]


back to division schedules »»


Thank you for using Qscriptor
Copyright 2022 Gordon Quan [javascript protected email address]